Archived Council Officers

Standard View   Line View

 

 

Council Officers

2010-2011

Worthy Grand Knight

Hugh Penney

Deputy Grand Knight
Frank Rodrigues

Chaplain
Fr. Sanyatson Seshaiah

Chancellor
Reg Durocher

Recorder
Branden Fonovic

Financial Secretary
Peter F. Hills

Treasurer
John Hache

Warden
Ross Fraser

Advocate
Frank M. Rodrigues

Lecturer
Vacant

Inside Guard
 i. Howard Vanneste

ii. Frank McCafferty

 

Outside Guard
 i. Ted Welch

ii. Bob Bonner

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Sean McCann

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Ted Welch

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Ray Hawthorne

 

 

   

Council Officers

2011-2012

Worthy Grand Knight

Hugh Penney

Deputy Grand Knight
Ross Fraser

Chaplain
Fr. Sanyatson Seshaiah

Chancellor
Reg Durocher

Recorder
Branden Fonovic

Financial Secretary
Peter F. Hills

Treasurer
John Hache

Warden
Frank M. Rodrigues

Advocate
Sean McCann

Lecturer
Vacant

Inside Guard
 i. Howard Vanneste

ii. Ted Welch            

 

Outside Guard
 I. Doug Smith   

ii. Bob Bonner

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Ted Welch

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Ray Hawthorne

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Roy Quigley

 

Council Officers

2010-2011

Worthy Grand Knight

Roy Quigley

Deputy Grand Knight
Hugh Penney

Chaplain
Fr. Randy Foster

Chancellor
Reg Durocher

Recorder
Branden Fonovic

Financial Secretary
Peter F. Hills

Treasurer
John Hache

Warden
Ross Fraser

Advocate
Frank M. Rodrigues

Lecturer
Vacant

Inside Guard
 i. Howard Vanneste

ii. Frank McCafferty

 

Outside Guard
 i. Ted Welch

ii. Bob Bonner

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Sean McCann

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Ted Welch

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Ray Hawthorne

 

 

Council Officers

2009-2010

Worthy Grand Knight

Frank McCaferty

Deputy Grand Knight
?

Chaplain
Fr. Randy Foster

Chancellor
?

Recorder
Bob Scanlan

Financial Secretary
Peter F. Hills

Treasurer
John Hache

Warden
Ross Fraser

Advocate
?

Lecturer
Vacant

Inside Guard
 i. Howard Vanneste

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Frank M. Rodrigues

ii. Hugh Penney

Trustee (3 Yr.)
?

Trustee (2 Yr.)
?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Ted Welch

 

 

Council Officers

2008-2009

Worthy Grand Knight

Frank McCafferty

Deputy Grand Knight
?

Chaplain
Fr. Randy Foster

Chancellor
?

Recorder
Bob Scanlan

Financial Secretary
Peter F. Hills

Treasurer
John Hache

Warden
Ross Fraser

Advocate
?

Lecturer
Vacant

Inside Guard
 i. Howard Vanneste

ii.                                 

 

Outside Guard
 i. Frank M. Rodrigues

ii. Ted Welch

Trustee (3 Yr.)
?

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

2007-2008

Worthy Grand Knight

David Bernier

Deputy Grand Knight
Frank McCafferty

Chaplain
Fr. Randy Foster

Chancellor
Sean McCann

Recorder
Bob Scanlan

Financial Secretary
Peter F. Hills

Treasurer
John Hache

Warden
Ross Fraser

Advocate
Jim Morris

Lecturer
Vacant

Inside Guard
 i. Howard Vanneste

ii. Frank McCafferty

 

Outside Guard
 i. Ted Welch

ii. Bob Bonner

Trustee (3 Yr.)
?

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

2006-2007

Worthy Grand Knight

David Bernier

Deputy Grand Knight
?

Chaplain
Fr. Randy Foster

Chancellor
?

Recorder
Bob Scanlan

Financial Secretary
Peter F. Hills

Treasurer
John Hache

Warden
?

Advocate
?

Lecturer
Vacant

Inside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
?

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

2005-2006

Worthy Grand Knight

Neil Denis

Deputy Grand Knight
?

Chaplain
Fr. Randy Foster

Chancellor
?

Recorder
?

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
?

Warden
?

Advocate
?

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
?

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

2004-2005

Worthy Grand Knight

Bob Scanlan

Deputy Grand Knight
Neil Denis

Chaplain
Fr. Randy Foster

Chancellor
?

Recorder
?

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
?

Warden
?

Advocate
?

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
?

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

2003-2004

Worthy Grand Knight

Bob Scanlan

Deputy Grand Knight
Bill Conway

Chaplain
Fr John Albao

Chancellor
?

Recorder
?

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
?

Warden
?

Advocate
?

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
?

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

2002-2003

Worthy Grand Knight

Sam Majic

Deputy Grand Knight
?

Chaplain
?

Chancellor
?

Recorder
?

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
?

Warden
?

Advocate
?

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
?

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

2001-2002

Worthy Grand Knight

Sam Majic

Deputy Grand Knight
?

Chaplain
?

Chancellor
?

Recorder
?

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
?

Warden
?

Advocate
?

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
?

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

2000-2001

Worthy Grand Knight

Roy Quigley

Deputy Grand Knight
?

Chaplain
?

Chancellor
?

Recorder
?

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
?

Warden
?

Advocate
?

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
?

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

1999-2000

Worthy Grand Knight

Roy Quigley

Deputy Grand Knight
Sam Majic

Chaplain
?

Chancellor
Peter Thieverge

Recorder
Peter Koomen

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Gord Harding

Advocate
Bob Bonner

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Howard Vanneste

ii. Bob Welch

 

Outside Guard
 i. Victor Smida

ii. Dan Livingston

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Bill Riley

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

1998-1999

Worthy Grand Knight

Peter Koomen

Deputy Grand Knight
Roy Quigley

Chaplain
Fr. John Albao

Chancellor
Peter Thieverge

Recorder
Bob O'Ray

Financial Secretary
Leo Roy

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Steve Nagy

Advocate
Graten Bebeau

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Howard Vanneste

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Victor Smida

ii. Dan Livingston

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Rodney Benteau

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Larry Byrnes

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Gord Harding

 

 

Council Officers

1997-1998

Worthy Grand Knight

Peter Koomen

Deputy Grand Knight
Tom Welsh

Chaplain
Fr. John Albao

Chancellor
Neil Denis

Recorder
Bob O'Ray

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Paul Woolacott

Advocate
Mike Hickey

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Howard Vanneste

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Brian McAllister

ii. Rodney Benteau

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Larry Byrnes

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Gord Harding

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Bernie McGeown

 

 

Council Officers

1996-1997

Worthy Grand Knight

Peter Koomen

Deputy Grand Knight
John McPhearson

Chaplain
Fr. John Albao

Chancellor
Neil Denis

Recorder
Bob O'Ray

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Paul Woolacott

Advocate
Mike Hickey

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Howard Vanneste

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Brian McAllister

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Gord Harding

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Marcel Rondeau

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Bernie McGeown

 

 

Council Officers

1995-1996

Worthy Grand Knight

Michael  J. Brennan

Deputy Grand Knight
Bob Greer/Peter Koomen

Chaplain
Fr. John Albao

Chancellor
Neil Denis

Recorder
Bob O'Ray

Financial Secretary
Leo Roy

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Paul Woolacott

Advocate
Gord Harding

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Howard Vanneste

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Bill Reilly

ii. Nick Bulkowski

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Marcel Rondeau

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Bernie McGeown

Trustee (1 Yr.)
John Koomen

 

 

Council Officers

1994-1995

Worthy Grand Knight

Edmund Hickey

Deputy Grand Knight
Benny Stothart

Chaplain
Fr. John Albao

Chancellor
?

Recorder
Bob O'Ray

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Michael J Brennan

Advocate
Gord Harding

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Nick Bulkowski

ii. Howard Vanneste

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Bernie McGeown

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 John Koomen

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Marcel Rondeau

 

 

Council Officers

1993-1994

Worthy Grand Knight

Edmund Hickey

Deputy Grand Knight
John McPhearson

Chaplain
Fr D. Kroech/Fr John Albao

Chancellor
Neil Denis

Recorder
Bob O'Ray

Financial Secretary
Leo Roy

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Pat Flynn

Advocate
Gord Harding

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Nick Bulkowski

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Bob Scanlan

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Bernie McGeown

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Benny Stothart

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Peter Strybosch

 

 

Council Officers

1992-1993

Worthy Grand Knight

Paul Woolacott

Deputy Grand Knight
Neil Denis

Chaplain
Fr Clarke Hudson

Chancellor
Bob Kearns

Recorder
Bob O'Ray

Financial Secretary
Edmund Hickey

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Gord Harding

Advocate
Marcel Rondeau

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Brian Giroux

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Pat Flynn

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
John McPhearson

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Peter Strybosch

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Bob Scanlon

 

 

Council Officers

1991-1992

Worthy Grand Knight

Paul Woolacott

Deputy Grand Knight
Neil Denis

Chaplain
Fr Clarke Hudson

Chancellor
Bob Kearns

Recorder
Bob O'Ray

Financial Secretary
Edmund Hickey

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Gord Harding

Advocate
Marcel Rondeau

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Brian Giroux

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Pat Flynn

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Peter Strybosch

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Bob Scanlan

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Nick Bulkowski

 

 

Council Officers

1990-1991

Worthy Grand Knight

W. "Benny" Stothart

Deputy Grand Knight
Paul Woolacott

Chaplain
Fr. Clarke Hudson

Chancellor
Bob Kearns

Recorder
Bob O'Ray

Financial Secretary
Edmund Hickey

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Neil Dennis

Advocate
Marcel Rondeau

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Bob Scanlan

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Nick Bulkowski

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Peter den Biesen

 

 

Council Officers

1989-1990

Worthy Grand Knight

W. "Benny" Stothart

Deputy Grand Knight
John Koomen

Chaplain
Fr. Mike Heffernan

Chancellor
Bob Kearns

Recorder
Bob O'Ray

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Herman Horstman

Advocate
Marcel Rondeau

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Ross Bedard

ii. Paul Woolacott

 

Outside Guard
 i. Pat Flynn

ii. Steve Bedard

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Nick Bulkowski

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Peter den Biesen

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Bob Scanlan

 

 

Council Officers

1988-1989

Worthy Grand Knight

W. "Benny" Stothart

Deputy Grand Knight
Michael J Brennan

Chaplain
Fr. Pat Herlihey

Chancellor
Bob Kearns

Recorder
Bob O'Ray

Financial Secretary
Edmund Hickey

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Herman Horstman

Advocate
John Kooman

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Ross Bedard

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Pat Flynn

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Peter den Biesen

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Marcel Rondeau

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Jack Deziel

 

 

Council Officers

1987-1988

Worthy Grand Knight

Peter F. Hills

Deputy Grand Knight
Benny Stothart

Chaplain
Fr. Robert (Bob) Ramsay

Chancellor
?

Recorder
Bob O'Ray

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
?

Warden
?

Advocate
?

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
?

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

1986-1987

Worthy Grand Knight

Peter F. Hills

Deputy Grand Knight
?

Chaplain
Fr. Robert (Bob) Ramsay

Chancellor
?

Recorder
?

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
?

Warden
?

Advocate
?

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
?

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

1985-1986

Worthy Grand Knight

Peter F. Hills

Deputy Grand Knight
Bob Scanlan

Chaplain
?

Chancellor
Charlie Appleman

Recorder
Michael  J. Brennan

Financial Secretary
Edmund Hickey

Treasurer
Bob Kearns

Warden
Peter Strybosch

Advocate
Nick Bulkowski

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Pat Flynn

ii. Ross Bedard

 

Outside Guard
 i. Martin Byrne

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Marcel Rondeau

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Herman Horstman

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Bernie McGeown

 

 

Council Officers

1984-1985

Worthy Grand Knight

Peter  J. den Biesen

Deputy Grand Knight
Bob Scanlan

Chaplain
?

Chancellor
Bill Stothart

Recorder
Lynn Shymko

Financial Secretary
Edmund Hickey

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Peter Strybosch

Advocate
Nick Bulkowski

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Pat Flynn

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Martin Bryne

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Herman Horstman

Trustee (2 Yr.)
Bernie McGeown

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Peter Kooman

 

 

Council Officers

1983-1984

Worthy Grand Knight

Peter  J. den Biesen

Deputy Grand Knight
Bob Scanlan

Chaplain
?

Chancellor
Bill Stothart

Recorder
R. G. (Bim) Hills

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Peter Strybosch

Advocate
Nick Bulkowski

Lecturer
Daniel D Dotzko

Inside Guard
 i. Pat Flynn

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Martin Byrne

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Bernie McGeown

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Peter Koomen

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Marcel Rondeau

 

 

Council Officers

1982-1983

Worthy Grand Knight

Bernie McGeown

Deputy Grand Knight
Richard VanDenWildenburg

Chaplain
?

Chancellor
Bill Stothart

Recorder
Jim Boundy

Financial Secretary
Edmund Hickey

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Robert Rivard

Advocate
Bob Scanlan

Lecturer
Ed Dunn

Inside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Peter den Biesen

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 R. G.  (Bim) Hills

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Marcel Rondeau

 

 

Council Officers

1981-1982

Worthy Grand Knight

Bernie McGeown

Deputy Grand Knight
Peter Strybosch

Chaplain
?

Chancellor
Ed Dunn

Recorder
Peter den Biesen

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Robert Rivard

Advocate
S Owens

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
R.  G. (Bim) Hills

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

1980-1981

Worthy Grand Knight

R G (Bim) Hills

Deputy Grand Knight
Bernie McGowan

Chaplain
?

Chancellor
Joe Bailey

Recorder
Eric den Biesen/Peter den Biesen

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
Peter F. Hills

Warden
Peter Koomen

Advocate
Nick Bulkowski

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Marcel Rondeau

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

1979-1980

Worthy Grand Knight

R G (Bim) Hills

Deputy Grand Knight
?

Chaplain
?

Chancellor
Joe Bailey

Recorder
?

Financial Secretary
?

Treasurer
?

Warden
?

Advocate
?

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
?

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

1978-1979

Worthy Grand Knight

R G (Bim) Hills

Deputy Grand Knight
Bernie McGeown

Chaplain
Monsignor Leo Cleary

Chancellor
Joe Bailey

Recorder
Peter Koomen

Financial Secretary
John Brennan

Treasurer
Paul Appleman

Warden
Mitchell Rivard

Advocate
Daniel D Dotzko

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Matt Mazurick

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Carlo Dobrini

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Peter den Biesen

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Paul Waghorn

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Peter Strybosch

 

 

Council Officers

1977-1978

Worthy Grand Knight

Michael  J. Brennan

Deputy Grand Knight
R G (Bim) Hills

Chaplain
Monsignor Leo Cleary

Chancellor
Peter Koomen

Recorder
R Leclare

Financial Secretary
Peter den Biesen

Treasurer
Paul Appleman

Warden
Bernie McGeown

Advocate
Martin Byrne

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Carlo Dobrini

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Marcel Rondeau

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Paul Waghorn

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

1976-1977

Worthy Grand Knight

Daniel  D. Dotzko

Deputy Grand Knight
Michael J Brennan

Chaplain
Monsignor Leo Cleary

Chancellor
?

Recorder
Peter Koomen

Financial Secretary
Peter den Biesen

Treasurer
Paul Appleman

Warden
?

Advocate
?

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. ?

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
?

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 ?

Trustee (1 Yr.)
?

 

 

Council Officers

1975-1976

Worthy Grand Knight

Daniel  D. Dotzko

Deputy Grand Knight
John Burns

Chaplain
Monsignor Leo Cleary

Chancellor
Wilf  Quigley

Recorder
Paul Whelan

Financial Secretary
Peter den Biesen

Treasurer
Paul Appleman

Warden
Richard Hills

Advocate
Michael Fulford

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Eldon Dempsey

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Paul Demoe

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Michael  J. Brennan

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Joe Bailey

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Emmett Creighton

 

 

Council Officers

1974-1975

Worthy Grand Knight

James J. McNamee

Deputy Grand Knight
Daniel D. Dotzko

Chaplain
Monsignor Leo Cleary

Chancellor
John Burns

Recorder
Edmund Hickey

Financial Secretary
Peter den Biesen

Treasurer
Jerry Hasiuk

Warden
Nick Bulkowski

Advocate
Michael Fulford

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. Eldon Dempsey

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Peter Strybosch

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Joe Bailey

Trustee (2 Yr.)
 Emmett Creighton

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Leo Leger

 

 

Council Officers

1973-1974

Worthy Grand Knight

James J. McNamee

Deputy Grand Knight
Daniel D. Dotzko

Chaplain
Monsignor Leo Cleary

Chancellor
Woodrow Demoe

Recorder
Edmund Hickey

Financial Secretary
Peter den Biesen

Treasurer
John Burns

Warden
Nick Bulkowski

Advocate
Martin Byrne

Lecturer
?

Inside Guard
 i. J Kozak

ii. ?

 

Outside Guard
 i. Joe Bailey

ii. ?

Trustee (3 Yr.)
Emmett Creighton

Trustee (2 Yr.)
Leo Leger

Trustee (1 Yr.)
Romeo Allard

 

 

In service to one....         In service to all.

Copyright 2010-2013  Knights of Columbus
Port Hope Council #6490